Team Scores
Collegiate Men Team Scores
1. Uo Running Club
2 3 5 6 10 (13) (16)= 26
Robert McLauchlan, Josh Gordon, Chris Mosch, Trent Warren, Kyle
Krahenbuhl, Jesse Fukawa, Timothy Pillow
2. Lane Cc
1 7 9 12 15 (17) (20) = 44
Michael Maisonville, Joe Campbell, Daniel Silvey, Kyle Ruhlin, Tyler
Zyph, Weston Petewon, Dane Steeves
3. Clark College
4 8 11 14 18 (19) = 55
Nathan Richards, Nathan Perry, Sterling Yates, Walker Riley, Nick
Maudlin, Ricky Garcia
Collegiate Women Team Scores
1. Uo Running Club
1 3 4 7 9 (10) (11) = 24
Renee Knapp, Susan Capoccia, Michaela Alamillo, Jaclyn Rushing,
Lindsay Thane, Chelsea Oda, Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
2. Clark College
2 5 6 8 12 = 33
Katarina Mueller, Angela Gula, Briel Cossette, Tamara Kulla, Shelby
Beaudoin
Varsity Boys Team Scores
1. Siuslaw
1 2 13 18 20 (30) (46) = 54
Mitchell Butler, Matthew Campbell, Mack Marbas, Seth Campbell, Hayden
Schaffner, Brian Schofield, Jesse Wells
2. Yreka
5 7 15 29 33 (37) (56) = 89
Eric Neill, Tim Williams, Clayton Bunn, David Neill, Christian
Wichmann, Matt Wood, Kris Wilson
3. North Valley
3 9 22 31 58 = 123
Jonathan Cornish, David Cornish, Andrew Youngblood,Andrew Davalos,
Derek Schwantes
4. Wilsonville
4 16 21 35 59 (63) = 135
Akiharu Kitagawa, Ty James, Sam Collins, Ben Thomas, Reece Paquin, Ian
Burns
5. Marshfield
12 19 47 50 64 (73) = 192
Zach Hammond, Connor Devereux, Sergio Marroquin, Eddie Rodriguez,
Dakota Pittullo, Colby Gillett
6. Lake Oswego
11 14 23 71 95 (101)(102) = 214
Todd Macdonald, Jared Bell, Phillip Kearns, Matt Agritelley, Connor
Wilson, Joel Porter, Brendan Holser
7. Ashland
17 28 36 66 77 (112) = 224
Sam Jackson, Ben Jackson, Isaac Schaaf, Navarre Herrera, Jonah
Freedman, Nick McKernan
8. Pleasant Hill
10 26 67 68 70 (128)(151) = 241
Nicholas Cooper, Jonathan Ferguson, Brandon Chittim, Garrett Davis,
Chase Stowell, Quinn Stearns, Porter Richins
9. South Medford
40 57 61 62 65 (91)(124) = 285
Travis Slack, Tristen Edwards, Del Miller, Ruben Mendez, Mason Pugsley,
Darian Thompson, Matt Cramer
10. Century
32 38 55 84 87 (89)(122) = 296
Jose Lopez-Soto, Devon Christian, Brian Jorgenson, Tommy Martin, Devin
Edwards, Tim Rice, Jacob Yent
11. Hood River Valley
25 49 51 81 100 (108)(117) = 306
Ricardo Castillo, Sage Deenik, Jorge Cuevas, Nils Engbersen, Miguel
Cuevas, Sean Crompton, Ben Fischer
12. Klamath Union
8 52 72 79 103 (104)(132) = 314
Alek Angeli, Tee Nguyen, Lucas Crebbin, Bee Nguyen, Spencer Jackson,
Joe Coffey, Caleb Carlton
13. Springfield
27 53 60 85 93 = 318
Jason Mahnesmith, Brennan Holmes, Michael Schrum, Daniel Padilla,
Tyler Arch
14. Thurston
24 44 69 92 96 (98)(116) = 325
Caleb Baugher, Caleb Gee, Kyle Kohl, Zach Stoneburner, Andrew
Wagenblast, Jake Littrell, Ryan Smith
15. Cascade Christian
6 39 41 130 133 (136)(144) = 349
Hudson Eustace, Alex Cummings, Tristan Akery, Steven Mein, Tim
McPherson, Jackson Williams, Ryan Price
16. South Salem
54 75 78 80 82 (90)(106) = 369
Nick Ellis, Caleb Clark, Hayden Harms, Sam Ruck, Daniel Fauss, Andrew
Colburn, Slater Broaddus
17. North Eugene
34 48 88 127 149 = 446
Quinn Wallace, Jack Christie, Elias Appenzeller, Kyle Biagi, Brian
Steveson
18. Henley
45 74 107 111 123 (135) = 460
Garrison Iams, Alex Mangan, Cheney Hardt, Ryan Fitzgerald, Zane Riggs,
Ben Jellesed
19. Churchill
42 94 110 120 121 (146)(147) = 487
Scott Svetal, Zach Wright, Britton Johnson, Daniel Buss, Jason
Hernandez, Zach Moore, Chuck Taylor
20. Oregon Episcopal
43 76 125 126 131 (138) = 501
Zach Shute, Alex Yuan, Matthew Fernandez, Spencer Slovic, Patrick
McVee, Andrew Wright
21. Crow
86 97 105 115 137 (148)(150) = 540
Patrick Clark, Kyle Schwin, Buddy Myers, Darrin Houle, Tristian Evans,
Kaelan Recca, Gabe Perry
22. Phoenix
99 109 113 119 142 = 582
Nate Goodnature, Pedro Rivera, Lucas Gandy, Philip Todak, Luke Fecteau
23. Harrisburg
83 114 129 134 145 = 605
Preston Banks, Aaron Babcock, Cameron Owens, Ben Scranage, Jonathan
Null
24. Gold Beach
118 139 140 141 143 (152) = 681
Brennen Eilek, Cody Hawkins, Tristan Morgan, C. J. Maxwell, Shane
Roberts, Jaxsun Gysbers
Varsity Girls Team Scores
1. Ashland
3 8 12 14 17 (20) (21) = 54
Dana Greenblatt, Andrea Scherrer, Marshall Miller, Madeline Chaves,
Quinn Blackwolf, Kia Parrish-Haim, Isobel Whitcomb
2. South Salem
2 4 9 24 25 (35) (36) = 64
Emily Weber, Kellen Friedrich, Vivian Hawkinson, Atalie Frank, Aleksa
Wood, Emma Bidwell, Ashleigh Davis
3. Klamath Union
1 13 18 23 32 (52) = 87
Alisha Luna, Christina Tyson, Bailey Pimentel, Cindy Reed, Dana Wirth,
Melissa Britsch
4. Marshfield
6 11 16 37 51 (71) (87) = 121
Shaylen Crook, Katelyn Rossback, Jasmine Meline, Danica Stys, Lindsay
Devereux, Lauren Gagnon, Natasha Hill
5. Siuslaw
7 22 34 49 65 (89) = 177
Katie Potter, Katelyn Wells, Courtney King, Jessica Alletson, Isabella
Riether, Marisha Reavis
6. Lake Oswego
19 38 39 46 47 (50) = 189
Shae Vallaire, Alyssa Dragelin, Becca Miles, Lauren Zurcher, Madi
Willihnganz, Sarah Tucker
7. Churchill
15 29 30 57 61 (63) (92) = 192
Olivia Goodheart, Larecea Royer, Avalon Derlacki, Casey Bell, Malia
Moriguchi, Zoe Oldham, Amber Wu
8. South Medford
5 33 40 68 69 (81) (88) = 215
Tristan Husted, Zoe Brown, Hailey Einck, Kassandra Babb, Brynna
Grunwald, Deanna Plumlee, Riley Finnegan
9. Hood River Valley
28 31 42 62 66(74) = 229
Althea Dillon, Rhue Buddendeck, Jessica Dehart, Karen Yoshida, Kailee
McGreer, Madison Freeman
10. Yreka
26 41 56 60 72 (77) = 255
Michaela Justice, Kendall Nielsen, Chantell Fraser, Rachel Wiley, Zoe
Restine, Corina Lange
11. Thurston
10 44 73 76 78 (80) (91) = 281
Macie Gale, Abby Forrest, Angela Laliberte, McKenzie Hinson, Haley
Randall, Hailey Headlee, Kayla Hinson
12. Pleasant Hill
27 55 58 82 90 = 312
Sabrina Boyd, Sophie Smith, Emma Boys, Angela Banks, Sierra Johnson
13. Wilsonville
45 53 67 70 83 = 318
Alexandra Hackney, Katie Cosgrove, Alexa Dube', Kelsey Underwood, Toni
Gowan
14. Century
48 54 64 75 95 = 336
Ryann Fadden, Celeste Montoya, Katherine Baxter, Danielle Tellvik,
Briana Schellhaas
15. Henley
43 59 84 85 86 = 357
Camille Loustalet, Jackie Becker, Leta Spradley, Sarah Wolf, Casey
Williamson
16. Crow
79 93 94 96 97 (98) (99) = 459
Aimee Green, Regan Grube, Amber Von Essen, Samantha Clemow, Hamby
Ryann, Erin Sackett, Destiny Ames
Junior Varsity Boys Team Scores
1. Yreka
2 4 5 6 7 (10) (11) = 24
Tyler Larsen, Joshua Lee, Gabe Best, Cade Parker, Ryan Keck, Cody
Griffith, Matt Jochim
2. Westside Christian
1 3 8 18 44 (54) (82) = 74
John Hanscom, Rich Fettig, Garrick Kalmeta, Morgan Ball, Marcus Raz,
Jack Pitcher, Jacob Walters
3. Wilsonville
9 12 15 19 30 (40) (47) = 85
Christopher Quenzer, Branden Fitzke, Josh Meyer, Kyle Shavere, Matthew
Dyer, Corbin Giles, Jesse Wheeler
4. South Medford
17 22 25 33 41 (42) (50) = 138
Evan Wright, James Wolf, Trenton Ruff, Austin Morgan, Joe Crawford,
Quentin Storey, Matthew McConnell
5. Thurston
21 29 37 45 49 (61) (73) = 181
Teric Sargeant, Noah Cochrane, Chris Crum, Hunter Lewis, Ransom Gee,
Skyler Arnold, Lorenzo Olono
6. Hood River Valley
13 23 35 64 67 (68) (71) = 202
Brodie Sutherland, Javier Jimenez, Ryan Colesar, Jacob Fischer, Sol
Ontiveros, Juan Carlos Rios, Heriberto Ojeda
7. Springfield
24 39 43 52 55 (59) (62) = 213
Tyler Arana, Daniel Hovet, Kyle Seaholm, Sebastian Shanafelt, Carlin
Otterstedt, Sam Kurtz, Jessee Babcock
8. Siuslaw
20 28 38 66 91 (93) (98) = 243
Edwin Vasquez, Randall Greenburg, Sven Janssen, Evan Bae, Xuefie Li,
Derek Kennedy, Todd Denning
9. Ashland
32 34 36 70 92 (108) = 264
Lars Ferguson-Rockwell, Louie Snowden, Jacob Laurance-Thorpe, Chris
Bowland, Cory Dalcin, Micah Heller
10. Century
14 16 75 77 86 (88) (90) = 268
Holden Mercurio, Drew Scott, Devin Scheradella, Colt Pierce, Ryan
Barclay, Erik Refsland, Danny Moore
11. Klamath Union
46 60 65 69 78 (79) (80) = 318
Patrick Budden, Graham Van Geem, Cody Alexander, Reno Connelly,
Justice Morris, Stephen Paul, Devin Landrum
12. Central Valley
27 5658 85 95 (103)(112) = 321
Kendrick Aragon, Ryder Thomas, Frank Medina, Jamien Bergstrom, Spencer
Ward, Cameron Swift, Brandon Martin
13. Lake Oswego
53 63 72 74 83 (84) (87) = 345
Gary Gates, Alex Avery, Ben Hawley, Ike Worth, Josh Diedrich, Nick
McClurg, Zach Merino
14. South Salem
31 57 94 96 100 (102) = 378
John Patterson, Jonathan Pena, Ethan Hamilton, Ryan Toepfer, Jorge
Navejas, Tim Slama
15. Churchill
48 51 81 97 104 (105) = 381
Ethan Graham, Daniel Loomis, Wesley Force, Michael Buss, David Lura,
Nick Johnson
16. Mazama
26 101 111 113 114 = 465
Logan Sweet, Tanner Harris, Cody Cline, Zach Pare, Garrard Tyler
17. Henley
76 89 99 106 107 (109)(110) = 477
John Goldsmith, Conner Fitzgerald, Justin Rogers, Robert Ferguson,
Jameson Halleen, Austin Reposa, Brendan Rojas
Junior Varsity Girls Team Scores
1. Ashland
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (9) = 15
Sara Dunagan, Alex Kiesling, Callie Toews, Megan Ganim, Aurora Sherman,
Clara Honsinger, Emma Parker
2. Lake Oswego
21 23 24 25 27 (34) (35) = 120
Victoria Panwala, Jamie Zimmerman, Katie Stoner, Sammy Wong, Kaitlyn
Zurcher, Molly Iwasaki, Jacqui Anderson
3. Thurston
14 22 26 29 30 (33) (52) = 121
Rachael Gale, Savana Cochrane, Mercy Brown, Miranda Kling, Sydney
Jones, Olivia Reiersgard, Jennifer Cook
4. South Medford
13 16 28 32 44 (46) (49) = 133
Kealani Creech, Brianna Levesque, Chloe Smith, Jordan Rogers, Megan
Johnson, Kayela Geiszler, Michelli Hawkins
5. Westside Christian
8 15 19 39 56 (68) = 137
Sarah Curtis, Ciana Baron, Chantel Smith, Lisa Jauch, Sara Sherwood,
Hannah Knakal
6. Springfield
7 10 20 57 62 (64) (69) = 156
Liberty Siegle, Alyssa Miller, Tori Bennett, Sarah Hovet, Micela Holt,
Rebecca Dukes, Lexi Smith
7. Klamath Union
11 18 42 54 55 (61) (63) = 180
Caisey Griffith, Rebecca Saxton, Marisa Doveri, Laiken Coulter, Morgan
Anderson, Samantha Hooper, Grazia Rutherford-Swan
8. Wilsonville
17 31 43 58 59 (77) (79) = 208
Kayla Wilson-Betts, Maddie Ford, Sophia Ries, Sydney Ito, Chloe
Tomlinson, Madeline Finklea, Austyn Roelofs
9. Marshfield
12 37 48 75 80 = 252
Lauren Tripp, Kelsey Scott, Alysen Barker, Jodi Mork, Sarah Zurita
10. Siuslaw
41 50 51 53 70 (71) = 265
Ann Watkins, Mary Munoz, Stevie Miller, Jossie Rodriguez, Anna
Warnecke, Kennedy Pendergrass
11. Churchill
36 40 45 72 78 (81) = 271
Ashley Owen, Kiana Jensen, Jane Morgan, Valerie Ely, Claire Clements,
Emily Renkin
12. North Eugene
38 47 66 6776 (82) = 294
Whitney Hutcheson Warren, Anna Avidan, Nollie Carll, Katie Crass,
Keana Kief, Monica Larson
13. Rogue River
60 65 73 74 83 = 355
Molly Vail, Hannah Natho, Torrie Kelly, Stephanie Schultz, Cheyenne
Morales